C.A.D.K.I.S.R
9/25/2017 11:56:46 AM




2011/02/21
1Am
Node No.Longitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Wind Speed-1
146.516728.622.3653
246.7328.618.3068
346.943428.614.823
447.156728.612.7583
547.370128.611.9135
647.583428.610.9639
747.796728.69.3179
848.010128.67.5815
948.223428.69.6801
1048.436728.612.9848
1148.6528.616.4913
1246.516728.74120.2672
1346.7328.74116.7537
1446.943428.74113.7402
1547.156728.74111.8345
1647.370128.74111.3434
1747.583428.74111.0992
1847.796728.74110.1505
1948.010128.7418.5554
2048.223428.74110.2864
2148.436728.74112.7934
2248.6528.74116.2081
2346.516728.88417.7638
2446.7328.88414.8029
2546.943428.88412.3348
2647.156728.88410.6238
2747.370128.88410.317
2847.583428.88410.593
2947.796728.88410.0678
3048.010128.8849.2456
3148.223428.88410.0192
3248.436728.88412.1932
3348.6528.88415.4838
3446.516729.02914.8391
3546.7329.02912.4387
3646.943429.02910.5312
3747.156729.0299.1736
3847.370129.0298.8354
3947.583429.0298.3612
4047.796729.0298.8934
4148.010129.0298.826
4248.223429.0299.4616
4348.436729.02911.3232
4448.6529.02914.2934
4546.516729.17611.4771
4646.7329.1769.6448
4746.943429.1768.3058
4847.156729.1767.4023
4947.370129.1765.9842
5047.583429.1765.3438
5147.796729.1767.3057
5248.010129.1768.4327
5348.223429.1768.8749
5448.436729.17610.2393
5548.6529.17612.6955
5646.516729.3257.6615
5746.7329.3256.4051
5846.943429.3255.6422
5947.156729.3255.0147
6047.370129.3253.3928
6147.583429.3253.1856
6247.796729.3255.6986
6348.010129.3257.472
6448.223429.3257.8213
6548.436729.3258.8906
6648.6529.32510.7015
6746.516729.4763.3758
6846.7329.4762.703
6946.943429.4762.5229
7047.156729.4761.9047
7147.370129.476.6599
7247.583429.4761.4474
7347.796729.4763.4944
7448.010129.4765.7447
7548.223429.4766.4513
7648.436729.4767.2229
7748.6529.4768.3395
7846.516729.6291.3969
7946.7329.6291.4784
8046.943429.6291.1518
8147.156729.6291.8233
8247.370129.6292.2624
8347.583429.629.6278
8447.796729.6291.9875
8548.010129.6293.9287
8648.223429.6294.7758
8748.436729.6295.3058
8848.6529.6295.7841
8946.516729.7846.6735
9046.7329.7846.1559
9146.943429.7845.5107
9247.156729.7845.9722
9347.370129.7845.3124
9447.583429.7842.9107
9547.796729.784.3057
9648.010129.7842.0832
9748.223429.7842.9048
9848.436729.7843.3786
9948.6529.7843.5044
10046.516729.94112.4711
10146.7329.94111.3427
10246.943429.94110.5043
10347.156729.94110.333
10447.370129.9418.6365
10547.583429.9415.2174
10647.796729.9411.5188
10748.010129.941.019
10848.223429.941.8279
10948.436729.9411.289
11048.6529.9411.4021
11146.516730.118.8073
11246.7330.117.0601
11346.943430.115.953
11447.156730.114.7806
11547.370130.112.2539
11647.583430.17.4049
11747.796730.13.5286
11848.010130.12.258
11948.223430.11.4619
12048.436730.11.0137
12148.6530.1.9135
 
StationLongitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Wind Speed-1
Al-Taweel47.847528.74619.9
Ras As-Subiyah48.083329.58174.8
Um Al-Haiman48.149428.9439.3
Ras Az-Zuor48.358128.746111.9
Al-Mutlaa47.618129.38172.8
Al-Wafra4828.698.3
K.I.S.R. 47.910229.33886.8
Um Omara47.129.12588.3
Main  |  2D Gridding
Copyright © 2008 "Inter2D Model". All Rights Reserved.