C.A.D.K.I.S.R
1/18/2018 7:27:09 AM




2011/02/21
Daily Average
Node No.Longitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Solar R.
146.516728.6204.2229
246.7328.6212.1119
346.943428.6217.1299
447.156728.6215.8135
547.370128.6210.2822
647.583428.6205.0715
747.796728.6202.443
848.010128.6199.2864
948.223428.6194.9432
1048.436728.6189.0013
1148.6528.6181.4804
1246.516728.741204.9283
1346.7328.741210.9127
1446.943428.741214.6031
1547.156728.741213.5095
1647.370128.741207.8551
1747.583428.741201.7938
1847.796728.741198.4729
1948.010128.741196.5463
2048.223428.741192.4459
2148.436728.741187.2528
2248.6528.741180.7607
2346.516728.884206.5488
2446.7328.884210.6013
2546.943428.884212.4182
2647.156728.884211.0347
2747.370128.884205.3067
2847.583428.884198.5301
2947.796728.884194.3693
3048.010128.884193.0951
3148.223428.884190.9533
3248.436728.884185.0733
3348.6528.884179.7355
3446.516729.029209.1224
3546.7329.029211.2162
3646.943429.029211.0733
3747.156729.029208.5289
3847.370129.029202.8913
3947.583429.029197.3037
4047.796729.029186.5854
4148.010129.029183.6048
4248.223429.029185.2362
4348.436729.029182.1642
4448.6529.029179.8086
4546.516729.176212.6879
4646.7329.176212.7959
4746.943429.176210.6663
4847.156729.176206.5975
4947.370129.176204.3748
5047.583429.176197.5775
5147.796729.176176.448
5248.010129.176169.078
5348.223429.176176.2612
5448.436729.176179.4359
5548.6529.176181.5373
5646.516729.325217.2848
5746.7329.325215.3799
5846.943429.325211.2366
5947.156729.325207.1099
6047.370129.325206.9729
6147.583429.325197.702
6247.796729.325173.568
6348.010129.325163.8025
6448.223429.325173.0346
6548.436729.325179.0803
6648.6529.325186.2065
6746.516729.476222.9527
6846.7329.476219.008
6946.943429.476212.8492
7047.156729.476210.9356
7147.370129.476210.701
7247.583429.476197.8713
7347.796729.476182.2302
7448.010129.476169.8231
7548.223429.476174.5445
7648.436729.476183.0671
7748.6529.476195.1821
7846.516729.629229.7321
7946.7329.629223.7206
8046.943429.629216.6761
8147.156729.629217.8189
8247.370129.629215.0159
8347.583429.629199.0464
8447.796729.629184.0865
8548.010129.629177.2147
8648.223429.629180.4344
8748.436729.629191.2901
8848.6529.629208.1061
8946.516729.784237.6639
9046.7329.784229.5585
9146.943429.784224.0609
9247.156729.784226.7994
9347.370129.784219.0577
9447.583429.784201.4587
9547.796729.784187.8089
9648.010129.784183.5532
9748.223429.784188.0141
9848.436729.784200.4246
9948.6529.784220.7848
10046.516729.941246.7895
10146.7329.941236.7404
10246.943429.941235.0507
10347.156729.941236.5396
10447.370129.941222.7067
10547.583429.941205.2774
10647.796729.941193.5608
10748.010129.941191.2669
10848.223429.941196.9574
10948.436729.941210.5974
11048.6529.941232.1871
11146.516730.1257.1509
11246.7330.1247.1678
11346.943430.1248.7502
11447.156730.1245.7284
11547.370130.1227.3961
11647.583430.1210.7393
11747.796730.1201.3035
11848.010130.1200.3773
11948.223430.1207.3129
12048.436730.1222.1981
12148.6530.1245.033
 
StationLongitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Solar R.
Al-Taweel47.847528.7461197.875
Ras As-Subiyah48.083329.5817175.5833
Um Al-Haiman48.149428.943190.7083
Ras Az-Zuor48.358128.7461189.125
Al-Mutlaa47.618129.3817195
Al-Wafra4828.69197.75
K.I.S.R. 47.910229.3388164.75
Um Omara47.129.1258208.2083
Main  |  2D Gridding
Copyright © 2008 "Inter2D Model". All Rights Reserved.