C.A.D.K.I.S.R
5/28/2017 1:35:43 AM




2011/02/21
1Am
Node No.Longitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Temp. (c)
146.516728.617.0908
246.7328.617.3556
346.943428.617.6253
447.156728.618.1236
547.370128.618.7093
647.583428.619.0694
747.796728.619.0975
848.010128.619.0499
948.223428.619.2395
1048.436728.619.5062
1148.6528.619.775
1246.516728.74117.2339
1346.7328.74117.525
1446.943428.74117.7855
1547.156728.74118.1776
1647.370128.74118.7128
1747.583428.74119.118
1847.796728.74119.208
1948.010128.74119.1231
2048.223428.74119.2785
2148.436728.74119.459
2248.6528.74119.6726
2346.516728.88417.3116
2446.7328.88417.6293
2546.943428.88417.9131
2647.156728.88418.2272
2747.370128.88418.6891
2847.583428.88419.1073
2947.796728.88419.2688
3048.010128.88419.2114
3148.223428.88419.2363
3248.436728.88419.362
3348.6528.88419.5248
3446.516729.02917.3211
3546.7329.02917.6658
3646.943429.02917.9767
3747.156729.02918.2655
3847.370129.02918.6486
3947.583429.02919.0827
4047.796729.02919.417
4148.010129.02919.3798
4248.223429.02919.1868
4348.436729.02919.1649
4448.6529.02919.2166
4546.516729.17617.2594
4646.7329.17617.6316
4746.943429.17617.9699
4847.156729.17618.2731
4947.370129.17618.6001
5047.583429.17619.029
5147.796729.17619.59
5248.010129.17619.5972
5348.223429.17619.0616
5448.436729.17618.8183
5548.6529.17618.6795
5646.516729.32517.1237
5746.7329.32517.5237
5846.943429.32517.8898
5947.156729.32518.2025
6047.370129.32518.5093
6147.583429.32518.906
6247.796729.32519.4393
6348.010129.32519.3952
6448.223429.32518.7129
6548.436729.32518.2839
6648.6529.32517.8954
6746.516729.47616.911
6846.7329.47617.3391
6946.943429.47617.7329
7047.156729.47618.0314
7147.370129.47618.3341
7247.583429.47618.7076
7347.796729.47618.8576
7448.010129.47618.7538
7548.223429.47618.1816
7648.436729.47617.5607
7748.6529.47616.889
7846.516729.62916.6183
7946.7329.62917.0749
8046.943429.62917.4804
8147.156729.62917.7642
8247.370129.62918.0785
8347.583429.62918.4175
8447.796729.62918.3999
8548.010129.62918.0636
8648.223429.62917.5128
8748.436729.62916.7168
8848.6529.62915.7605
8946.516729.78416.2425
9046.7329.78416.728
9146.943429.78417.1247
9247.156729.78417.4146
9347.370129.78417.7559
9447.583429.78418.0065
9547.796729.78417.8179
9648.010129.78417.3962
9748.223429.78416.7714
9848.436729.78415.8795
9948.6529.78414.7205
10046.516729.94115.7805
10146.7329.94116.2932
10246.943429.94116.6777
10347.156729.94116.9999
10447.370129.94117.3696
10547.583429.94117.4583
10647.796729.94117.1238
10748.010129.94116.6466
10848.223429.94115.9451
10948.436729.94114.9766
11048.6529.94113.741
11146.516730.115.2292
11246.7330.115.7563
11346.943430.116.1598
11447.156730.116.5339
11547.370130.116.882
11647.583430.116.7707
11747.796730.116.3358
11848.010130.115.8102
11948.223430.115.0311
12048.436730.113.985
12148.6530.112.6717
 
StationLongitude(deg)Latitude(dig)Temp. (c)
Al-Taweel47.847528.746119.2
Ras As-Subiyah48.083329.581718.1
Um Al-Haiman48.149428.94319.2
Ras Az-Zuor48.358128.746119.4
Al-Mutlaa47.618129.381718.9
Al-Wafra4828.6919.1
K.I.S.R. 47.910229.338819.5
Um Omara47.129.125818.2
Main  |  2D Gridding
Copyright © 2008 "Inter2D Model". All Rights Reserved.